My location via GPS
Postcode
Filter

Filter

Reset All
English
ALL

Cinemas

ALL

Dates

ALL

Times

ALL

Language

ALL

Genre

ALL
  • OV Original version
  • OmU Original with German subtitles
  • OmeU Original with English subtitles

Cinema listings Berlin

Multiplexe anzeigen

TODAY

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUObscure

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUTantas Almas

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUEnigma (FSK: 12)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

OmUMichael Mann: Thief

21:30

Omdt+schwedUMichael Mann: Manhunter (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

15:30

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

16:00

Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

Babylon

17:00

OmeUThe False Eye

17:15

OmeUGuldasta

17:30

OmeUKastoori - Musk

19:30

OmeUShuddh Desi Romance

19:45

OmeUNirvana Inn

22:00

OmeUBiriyaani

22:15

OmeUBaasha

23:00

OmeUMardaani 2

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

18:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:30

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUUnderdown

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUMafak - Screwdriver

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

13:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

13:30

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

15:50

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

20:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

13:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:50

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

15:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Freier Fall: Johanna K.

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKnives Out (FSK: 12)

23:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:00

OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

16:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

13:45

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

13:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

13:15

Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:15

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Bill & Ted Face the Music

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

18:00

The Farthest

21:00

2001: A Space Odyssey (FSK: 12)

Zeughauskino

21:00

Eine reizende Familie

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

26.09. – Sat

Acud Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUTantas Almas

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeULillian

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUEnigma (FSK: 12)

Adria

13:00

On the Basis of Sex (FSK: oA)

15:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

17:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

OmUMichael Mann: Collateral (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUMichael Mann: Miami Vice (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

11:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Nightingale (FSK: 18)

12:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Weltreise mit Buddha: Auf der Suche nach Glückseligkeit (FSK: 6)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

14:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

Babylon

14:15

OmeUKastoori - Musk

15:00

OmeUThe False Eye

16:30

OmeULittle God

18:30

OmeUDabangg 3

18:45

OmeUShort films II

20:15

OmeUBreaking Barriers - The Casteless Collective , mit Gästen u. Gespräch

21:30

OmeUMardaani 2

23:15

OmeUNirvana Inn

23:45

OmeUBiriyaani

23:59

OVWhy Change your Wife , m. Live-Musikbegleitung

Babylon Kreuzberg

15:30

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUBrot

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Paul Celan: Im Süden meiner Seele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

17:45

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

20:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

15:45

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:15

OmUHarriet (FSK: 12)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

18:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUThe Way Home

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUThe Journey

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:15

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:15

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

13:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Becoming Black

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

13:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

11:15

Sein - Gesund, bewußt, lebendig (FSK: oA)

13:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

15:00

Momo (FSK: 6)

17:30

OmUBecoming Black

20:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy , m. Gespräch (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

14:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

13:30

Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

18:00

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

20:15

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

Moviemento

12:30

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

12:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

13:15

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:30

OmUArab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:15

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

16:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

14:45

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Open-Air-Kino Schlosspark Biesdorf

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

Openair Kino Spandau

20:15

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

23:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

Rollberg

14:15

OmeUEight and a Half (FSK: 16)

14:20

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmeULa dolce vita (FSK: 12)

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:30

OmUDon't Look Now (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Tenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

12:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

19:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmU1917 (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

11:00

Filmlöwin: Generation Zukunft: Filmprogramm

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Der Mondmann (FSK: oA)

16:20

Nva hyss av Emil I Lönnebergaen (FSK: 6)

19:00

Filmlöwin: Generation Zukunft: Filmprogramm

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

13:20

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

18:00

Der Mann, dem man den Namen stahl

21:00

Shiva und die Galgenblume - Der letzte Film des 3. Reiches

Zukunft

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

27.09. – Sun

Acud Kino

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUWatermelon Woman (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUOlegs

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUIndianara

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUOjos Negros

Adria

13:00

On the Basis of Sex (FSK: oA)

15:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

17:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Preview: Jim Knopf und die Wilde 13 (FSK: oA)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

18:00

OmUMichael Mann: Public Enemies (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmUMichael Mann: Blackhat (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Der kleine Rabe Socke - Suche nach dem verlorenen Schatz (FSK: 6)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULittle Women (FSK: oA)

11:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBurning Ghost (FSK: 12)

13:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

14:35

TicketsBuy Tickets Weltreise mit Buddha: Auf der Suche nach Glückseligkeit (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNina Wu (FSK: 16)

Babylon

13:45

OmeUBala

14:00

OmeUThe False Eye

14:15

OmeUNasir

16:00

OmeUThe Traffic Policeman , m. Gespräch

16:15

OmeUBreaking Barriers - The Casteless Collective , mit Gästen u. Gespräch

16:30

OmeURoam Rome Mein

18:15

OmeUDabangg 3

18:30

OmeUGuldasta

19:00

OmeUPareeksha

Babylon Kreuzberg

15:30

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

11:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

11:15

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUBrot

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Kinshasa Symphony (FSK: oA)

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUJulia of The Spirits (FSK: 18)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

12:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

13:30

Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:30

Tesla (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

18:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

12:00

OmUUne nuit au Louvre: Leonard de Vinci (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:45

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUFreedom Fields

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUYou Will Die at 20

Cosima

15:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi Filmpalast

12:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

20:30

OV70mm: Tenet (FSK: 12)

Delphi LUX

11:00

Berlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

11:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

11:00

OmUCordillera of Dreams (FSK: 6)

11:00

Die Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

11:00

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

11:00

Undine (FSK: 12)

11:45

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

13:00

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

13:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

13:10

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

13:15

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUThat Pärt Feeling: The Universe of Arvo Pärt (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

11:15

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

11:30

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

11:45

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

12:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

12:50

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:15

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

13:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Becoming Black , m. Gast

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

10:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

10:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

11:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

12:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

International

13:15

RBG (FSK: oA)

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

11:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

11:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

11:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

11:15

Helmut Newton - The Bad and the Beautiful (FSK: oA)

11:15

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

13:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

10:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

12:45

Enkel für Anfänger (FSK: 6)

15:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

17:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

KLICK KINO

15:00

Momo (FSK: 6)

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lichtgestalten (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

Lichtblick-Kino

14:00

Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

16:30

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:15

OmeUBecoming Black

Moviemento

12:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

12:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

12:30

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:00

The BFG (FSK: oA)

14:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

14:45

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

16:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

16:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

18:45

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:15

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

14:45

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

14:30

Experiment Sozialismus - Rückkehr nach Kuba (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

14:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Regenbogen Kino

20:00

OmUI Am Not Your Negro (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

14:15

OmeUEight and a Half (FSK: 16)

14:20

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmeULa dolce vita (FSK: 12)

14:45

OmeUHelmut Newton - The Bad and the Beautiful (FSK: oA)

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

10:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

11:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

12:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

13:00

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

14:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

17:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

19:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Der Mondmann (FSK: oA)

16:20

Nva hyss av Emil I Lönnebergaen (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUUne nuit au Louvre: Leonard de Vinci (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

11:45

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

13:20

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

13:30

Russland von oben - Der Kinofilm (FSK: oA)

16:30

Earth: One Amazing Day (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

20:30

Philine - Ein Mädel für frohe Stunden

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

28.09. – Mon

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Die Känguru-Chroniken (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUShorts: Heimat(en)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Blackhat (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Waves (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJojo Rabbit (FSK: 12)

Babylon

17:00

OmeUShuddh Desi Romance

17:15

OmeUShort films II

17:30

OmeUSala Budha

19:30

OmeUGuldasta

19:45

OmeUBala

22:30

OmeURoam Rome Mein

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

15:15

Radioactive (FSK: 12)

17:45

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

20:30

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

13:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

16:40

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:20

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

Sneak Preview

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

13:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

Preview: Enfant Terrible (FSK: 16)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

KLICK KINO

17:30

Lichtgestalten (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

19:00

OmUPreview: Never Rarely Sometimes Always , anschl. Diskussion (FSK: 6)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0176/57861079 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 18 Uhr besetzt.) OVBlues Brothers - Extended Version (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm XConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

29.09. – Tue

Acud Kino

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Undine (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUMy Name is not Ali , m. Gespräch

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUForum 50: Tropici , m. Einführung

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUWaves (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNina Wu (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The Glenn Miller Story (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUSome Like It Hot (FSK: 16)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

18:00

Tesla (FSK: 12)

20:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUTalking About Trees

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

13:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

22:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:00

Preview: Enfant Terrible (FSK: 16)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

17:30

Der Rote Kakadu (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUSneak Preview

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

17:30

Berlin, Prenzlauer Berg - Begegnungen zwischen dem 1. Mai und dem 1. Juli 1990

21:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:30

OmeUBecoming Black

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

Sneak Preview

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Z-inema

20:00

TicketsReservation: Reservierungen sind nur per SMS möglich: 0179 291 24 26 Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

Zeughauskino

19:00

Verlobte Leute (FSK: 18)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

30.09. – Wed

Acud Kino

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Die Känguru-Chroniken (FSK: oA)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Preview: Gott, Du kannst ein Arsch sein! (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Collateral (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

11:15

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

Babylon

11:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

11:10

OmUArab Blues (FSK: 6)

17:00

OmeUDabangg 3

17:15

OmeUGuldasta

17:30

OmeUKastoori - Musk

19:30

OmeUThe Elder One

20:15

OmeUBiriyaani

21:45

OmeUNasir

22:00

OmeUSala Budha

22:15

OmeUNirvana Inn

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

16:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

18:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Das Lied der Nachtigall (FSK: 6)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUThe Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

12:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

KLICK KINO

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Der Rote Kakadu (FSK: 12)

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

18:00

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUBecoming Black

22:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Open-Air-Kino Schlosspark Biesdorf

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Biologie

20:45

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

21:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

10:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm XConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeughauskino

19:00

Der Millionär - Geld ins Haus

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

ALLE ANGABEN OHNE GEWÄHR.
Die Inhalte dieser Webseite dürfen nicht gehandelt oder weitergegeben werden. Jede Vervielfältigung, Veröffentlichung oder andere Nutzung dieser Inhalte ist verboten, soweit die INDIEKINO BERLIN UG (haftungsbeschränkt) nicht ausdrücklich schriftlich ihr Einverständnis erklärt hat.