My location via GPS
Postcode
Filter

Filter

Reset All
English
ALL

Cinemas

ALL

Dates

ALL

Times

ALL

Language

ALL

Genre

ALL
  • OV Original version
  • OmU Original with German subtitles
  • OmeU Original with English subtitles

Cinema listings Berlin

Multiplexe anzeigen

TODAY

Acud Kino

17:45

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUWild Plants (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmeUCoyote

21:15

Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

22:15

OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

Omdt+frzUUn soir apres la guerre

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

OmUAma-San

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Parasite (FSK: 16)

12:45

OmUMemory Games (FSK: oA)

OmUMemory Games (FSK: oA)

13:00

OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

13:15

Datsche (FSK: 6)

13:15

OmeUDatsche (FSK: 6)

15:10

OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:50

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:35

OmUAfter the Wedding (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmU2040

OmU2040

OmeUIm Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

OmeUIm Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:40

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

17:30

Die Khello Brüder (FSK: 6)

17:45

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:30

Cine Mar - Surf Movie Night: Heavy Water

20:00

OmeUBala (Hindi)

20:00

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUPiranhas (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

18:00

Fisherman's Friends (FSK: oA)

20:30

Blinded by the Light (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Capitol

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

10:00

Spatzenkino - Hüben wie drüben

15:30

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

13:15

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

14:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:45

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

17:35

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

20:25

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

City Kino Wedding

18:45

OmUDas Forum (FSK: 6)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:50

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

14:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:00

2040

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:40

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

19:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:15

The Report (FSK: 12)

20:15

Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

Filmkunst66

17:00

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:45

Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

20:00

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

Fahim (FSK: 12)

Filmrauschpalast

19:30

Music for Cinemas: Geräusche #6: Film- und Musikprogramm

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:40

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

Premiere: Gundermann Revier , m. Gästen

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:45

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

19:45

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:30

OmeUBerlin Babylon

14:30

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

14:45

OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

15:15

OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

16:45

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:30

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

19:00

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:15

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:15

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:45

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:45

Easy Love (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

10:00

OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

12:10

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

14:20

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

International

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmUPreview: Official Secrets , anschl. Diskussion (FSK: 6)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

15:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:15

Zoros Solo (FSK: 12)

17:20

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:20

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

Joker (FSK: 16)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

Zoros Solo (FSK: 12)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

13:15

Und wer nimmt den Hund? (FSK: oA)

15:15

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Kino Kiste

14:00

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

16:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:40

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Krokodil

18:15

OmUDay of Victory

20:00

OmUPreview: God Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya , m. Gast (FSK: 12)

Lichtblick-Kino

18:30

OmeUUna banda de chicas - A Girl's Band

20:00

OmeUUnder the Underground

22:00

OVI Can Go for That: The Smooth World of Yacht Rock

Moviemento

10:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:15

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

15:00

Vildheks (FSK: 6)

16:15

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

16:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:15

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmeUMietrebellen , m. Gästen

19:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

16:20

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

21:40

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

15:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:30

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:40

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmU2040

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

21:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

Sneak Preview

Rollberg

16:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:15

OmUBorn in Evin

16:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:00

Im Niemandsland , m. Gast u. Gespräch (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

23:00

OmeUBonnie and Bonnie (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:00

Über Grenzen (FSK: 12)

16:00

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:15

Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

18:15

OmU2040

18:15

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

20:00

Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

22:15

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

13:00

The Goldfinch (FSK: 12)

13:15

Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:45

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:00

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

18:15

Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

20:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

11:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

12:00

OmUBorn in Evin

14:10

OmUBait

14:10

OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

16:00

Momo (FSK: 6)

16:10

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUDjon Africa

19:00

OVNeun Leben hat die Katze , mit Gespräch (FSK: 18)

21:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:10

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Xenon

20:15

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:40

Lara (FSK: oA)

Z-inema

20:00

OmUThe Battery

Zeughauskino

19:00

Geheimnis Tibet

Zukunft

18:00

OmeUBerlin Bouncer (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmeUEasy Love (FSK: 16)

22:40

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13.11. – Wed

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBorn in Evin

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmeUPreview: Smuggling Hendrix , m. Gast u. Gespräch

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Pain And Glory (FSK: 6)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

15:00

The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

EnglFThe Golden Coach (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmeUS21: La machine de mort Khmere rouge , m. Einführung

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThree From Hell (FSK: 18)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPiranhas (FSK: 16)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPiranhas (FSK: 16)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets By the Grace of God (FSK: 6)

15:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/b-ware%21%20Ladenkino OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

11:00

OmeUKinderwagenkino: System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:45

The Three-Penny-Opera (FSK: 16)

17:45

Die Khello Brüder (FSK: 6)

18:15

OmeUEröffnung: Titixe , m. Kurzfilm

19:00

OmUConscious Light

19:30

OmeUBala (Hindi)

20:00

OmeULitigante

21:15

OmUPiranhas (FSK: 16)

22:15

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Fisherman's Friends (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Blinded by the Light (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Rückblick, Durchblick, Ausblick - 30 Jahre Mauerfall: Striche ziehen (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The Report (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Capitol

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

13:15

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

14:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:45

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

17:35

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

20:25

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Himmelbeet: Draußen , mit Gespräch (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:50

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

14:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:00

2040

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:40

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

19:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUQueerfilmnacht: Giant Little Ones (FSK: 12)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Wir bitten zum Tanz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUDefender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

Filmrauschpalast

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OVNevrland (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

15:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:40

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

The Lumineers III

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPreview: Was gewesen wäre (FSK: 6)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

09:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

12:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

14:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

International

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

15:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:15

Zoros Solo (FSK: 12)

17:20

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:20

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

Joker (FSK: 16)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

Zoros Solo (FSK: 12)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

13:00

Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

15:15

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Kino Kiste

14:00

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:20

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

20:00

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

Krokodil

17:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmeUI Want to Be Different: Rock Metal in Tajikistan , m. Gast

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) The Strange Sound of Happiness (FSK: oA)

Lichtblick-Kino

18:30

OmUPreview: A Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

San Remo

22:00

OVBoy Howdy! The Story of Creem Magazine

Moviemento

10:30

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

10:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:15

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

13:45

Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

15:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

16:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:15

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

18:15

Prelude (FSK: 12)

19:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmeUPortuguese Cinema Days: Chuva e cantoria na aldeia dos mortos

20:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

22:45

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

23:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

16:20

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

21:40

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

15:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:30

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:40

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmU2040

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

21:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Rollberg

16:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Über Grenzen (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCongo Calling (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Toni & Tonino

10:00

Spatzenkino - Hüben wie drüben

11:15

Spatzenkino - Hüben wie drüben

Union Filmtheater

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets The White Crow (FSK: 6)

10:15

TicketsBuy Tickets The Goldfinch (FSK: 12)

10:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Parasite (FSK: 16)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

12:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Island of Hungry Ghosts (FSK: 12)

14:00

OmUDjon Africa

14:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEasy Love (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Der kleine Maulwurf (FSK: oA)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

19:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBait

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:40

Lara (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

20:00

Es (FSK: 16)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBonnie and Bonnie (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

14.11. – Thu

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Die Mauer , anschl. Filmgespräch

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Morgen sind wir frei - Traum vom Ozean (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

Adria

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

OmeULa terre des ames errantes

20:00

OVSharon Lockhart: Exit , m. Gästen

b-ware! ladenkino

12:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAfter the Wedding (FSK: 6)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUReady Or Not (FSK: 16)

Babylon

18:00

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:15

OmeUTitixe , m. Kurzfilm

20:00

OmeUMidnight Family

20:00

OmeUNokas

21:45

OmeUNona. Si me mojan, yo los Quemo

21:45

OmUSalinui chueok

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUArmomurhaaja

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The Report (FSK: 12)

Capitol

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

20:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

Mein Freund, die Giraffe (FSK: oA)

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:45

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

18:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya , mit Vorfilm (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:20

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Das Forum , m. Gästen (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUPreview: Bamboo Stories , m. Gast (FSK: oA)

Filmrauschpalast

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

10:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUBabykino: Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

23:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

International

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Premiere: But Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

After the Wedding (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

Es hätte schlimmer kommen können - Mario Adorf , m. Gast u. Gespräch (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:30

Joker (FSK: 16)

Kino Kiste

16:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:55

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

Krokodil

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

Lichtblick-Kino

18:00

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

19:45

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

10:00

OmUDemain

11:45

Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

13:30

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

16:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:30

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmeUBuldoc: Rock'n'Roll

19:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

22:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

23:30

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Regenbogen Kino

19:30

OmUFood Coop , m. Gästen u. Diskussion

Rollberg

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSterne über uns (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Über Grenzen (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Union Filmtheater

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBait

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Kurenai no buta (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

18:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya , mit Gespräch (FSK: 12)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

21:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:50

Lara (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

20:00

OmUOsennij maraton

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Bouncer (FSK: 12)

15.11. – Fri

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Ma vie de Courgette (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUDefender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBamboo Stories , m. Gast u. Gespräch (FSK: oA)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Morgen sind wir frei - Traum vom Ozean (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUMarianne & Leonard - Words of Love (FSK: oA)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Naissance des pieuvres (FSK: 12)

Adria

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

OmULes Artistes du Théâtre Brûlé

20:00

OVThe Gang's All Here

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEasy Love (FSK: 16)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSkin (FSK: 16)

13:05

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUIm Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

14:25

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSynonymes (FSK: 12)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbominable (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

17:00

OmUSeolguk-yeolcha (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmeULa vida en comun , m. Kurzfilm

19:30

Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmeULa deuda , m. Kurzfilm

21:30

OmUGwoemul (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmeUPerro Bomba

00:00

Videoart at Midnight : Ari Benjamin Meyers

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) 30 Jahre Mauerfall: Honeckers unheimlicher Plan

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Capitol

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:45

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Wir sind 100!: Kurzfilmwettbewerb Block 1

16:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Wir sind 100!: Kinderkurzfilmwettbewerb Block 2

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:20

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Filmrauschpalast

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Assault on Precinct 13 (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

12:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

16:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

23:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

International

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

After the Wedding (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

15:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

Krokodil

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

Moviemento

10:00

Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

14:15

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:00

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

16:30

Fack Ju Göhte (FSK: 12)

16:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBamboo Stories , m. Gast (FSK: oA)

19:30

OmeUBuldoc: Je vois rouge

20:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUSearching Eva , m. Gästen (FSK: 16)

23:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Regenbogen Kino

20:30

OmUSynonymes (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBonnie and Bonnie (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCongo Calling (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Tonari no Totoro (FSK: oA)

17:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBait

18:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVAnouk de Clercq: Buchpräsentation : "Where is Cinema"

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:50

Lara (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

19:00

Alle Jahre wieder (FSK: 16)

21:00

Quartett im Bett (FSK: 18)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBonnie and Bonnie (FSK: 16)

23:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNevrland (FSK: 16)

23:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

16.11. – Sat

Acud Kino

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

16:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Tomboy (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

18:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Smuggling Hendrix

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBande de filles (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUMarianne & Leonard - Words of Love (FSK: oA)

Adria

11:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

ALA Falkensee

12:30

The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

15:00

The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

OmeUDuch: Master of the Forges of Hell

20:00

OmULe crepuscule des dieux (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThree From Hell (FSK: 18)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAd Astra (FSK: 12)

13:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Dora the Explorer (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

15:30

OmUSalinui chueok

18:00

OmeULa vida en comun , m. Kurzfilm

19:45

OmeULa paz , m. Kurzfilm

21:30

OmeUPirotecnia

22:45

OmUBakjwi

23:59

Jim Schwante , u.a. m. Live-Musikbegleitung

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:10

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmULykkelaender

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Bauhaus Spirit , m. Gästen (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The Report (FSK: 12)

Capitol

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

13:30

Dora the Explorer (FSK: 6)

15:30

Gundermann (FSK: oA)

20:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

10:45

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

12:30

Toy Story IV (FSK: oA)

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Wir sind 100!: Kinderkurzfilmwettbewerb Block 3

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Wir sind 100!: Kinderkurzfilmwettbewerb Block 4

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Wir sind 100!: Kurzfilmwettbewerb - Preisverleihung

Cosima

15:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:20

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The White Crow (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Report (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

12:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

14:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

19:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

23:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

International

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

13:10

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

10:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

12:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:45

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Kino Kiste

15:50

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

19:10

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

Krokodil

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

17:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUKanants Gyughe

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Lichtblick-Kino

16:45

OmUPain And Glory (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

22:00

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

23:59

OmUCasablanca (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

10:00

Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

10:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

12:15

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

12:45

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:00

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

16:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmeUBuldoc: Short films

20:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

22:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

23:30

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

14:20

Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

15:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Rollberg

13:45

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

14:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

14:30

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:40

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVSneak Preview

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino OmeUScandinavian Silcence

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Union Filmtheater

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

18:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Momo (FSK: 6)

17:00

OmUDjon Africa

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:05

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Shorts Attack! Borderline Relations

Yorck

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:50

Lara (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

20:00

OmUKorotkie wrstetschi

Zukunft

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCleo (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEasy Love (FSK: 16)

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

23:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNevrland (FSK: 16)

17.11. – Sun

Acud Kino

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Ma vie de Courgette (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Smuggling Hendrix

17:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Naissance des pieuvres (FSK: 12)

18:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Morgen sind wir frei - Traum vom Ozean (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUMarianne & Leonard - Words of Love (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPain And Glory (FSK: 6)

Adria

11:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

ALA Falkensee

12:30

The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

15:00

The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

OmeUZwet granaty

20:00

OmeUGraves without a Name

Astor Film Lounge

11:00

Matinee: Die Verwandlung , mit Gespräch

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbominable (FSK: 6)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

Babylon

15:00

OmUBakjwi

16:00

OmUUccellacci e uccellini (FSK: 16)

16:45

OmeUBigil

17:45

OmUGwoemul (FSK: 16)

19:00

Metropolis , m. Live-Musikbegleitung (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmeUDoc Berlin 2019: Dokumentarfilme

20:00

OmUSeolguk-yeolcha (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

18:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Mein Lotta-Leben - Alles Bingo mit Flamingo! (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Zwingli - Der Reformator (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

11:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

13:10

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Die Bilder des Zeugen Schattmann Teil III

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Die Bilder des Zeugen Schattmann Teil IV

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmULykkelaender

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Merkel must go , m. Gast

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte , m. Gast (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Das zweite Leben des Friedrich Wilhelm Georg Platow

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

Capitol

10:40

Exhibition on Screen: Leonardo - The Works

12:50

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

13:30

Dora the Explorer (FSK: 6)

15:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Central Hackescher Markt

10:00

Der kleine Maulwurf (FSK: oA)

10:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

17:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

12:30

Toy Story IV (FSK: oA)

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

10:00

Exhibition on Screen: Leonardo - The Works

12:10

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Momo (FSK: 6)

20:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Cosima

15:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

11:00

Das Ballett des Bolshoi-Theater in HD: Le Corsaire

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

11:00

OVOne, two, three (FSK: 6)

11:00

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

11:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

11:15

Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

11:30

2040

12:00

Streha mes reve (FSK: oA)

12:15

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

15:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

10:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon (FSK: oA)

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Report (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Filmrauschpalast

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUSneak Preview

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

11:00

Das Ballett des Bolshoi-Theater in HD: Le Corsaire

11:00

Exhibition on Screen: Leonardo - The Works

11:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

11:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

13:00

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

15:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

11:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

12:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

14:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

10:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

11:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

12:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUIFFB: Le meraviglie , m. Preisverleihung (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUMaradona (FSK: 12)

International

11:30

Coming Out (FSK: 16)

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

11:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

11:00

After the Wedding (FSK: 6)

11:00

The Goldfinch (FSK: 12)

11:00

OmUThe Laundromat (FSK: 12)

13:10

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

Joker (FSK: 16)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

Krokodil

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Heimat ist ein Raum aus Zeit (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmeUJa shagaju po Moskwe

19:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

Lichtblick-Kino

11:00

OmUBreaking Blades: Filmprogramm

16:00

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

17:45

Get Me Some Hair! (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmeUWings of Desire (FSK: 6)

Moviemento

10:00

Benjamin Blümchen (FSK: oA)

11:00

Spatzenkino - Hüben wie drüben

11:30

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

13:30

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

16:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:30

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmeUBuldoc: Every wall is a door

19:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

22:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

23:15

OmeUThe Sad Girls of the Mountains

Neues Off

14:00

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

12:15

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:20

Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

15:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Regenbogen Kino

19:30

OmUEingebrannt - Frauen auf Kreta 1941 - 1945 , mit Gast

Rollberg

13:45

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

14:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

14:30

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:40

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:15

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

10:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

12:15

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Joker (FSK: 16)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino OmeUAhto

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Über Grenzen (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

16:00

Das Ballett des Bolshoi-Theater in HD: Le Corsaire

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Der kleine Maulwurf (FSK: oA)

12:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBait

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Tonari no Totoro (FSK: oA)

16:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

17:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

18:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Shorts Attack! Borderline Relations

Yorck

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

13:30

RBG (FSK: oA)

16:00

Belle et Sebastien (FSK: oA)

Zukunft

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCleo (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUWeitermachen Sanssouci (FSK: oA)

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18.11. – Mon

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Ma vie de Courgette (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Zwingli - Der Reformator (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Tomboy (FSK: 6)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPain And Glory (FSK: 6)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Morgen sind wir frei - Traum vom Ozean (FSK: 12)

Adria

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

OmeUNina , m. Gast

20:00

OVThe Gang's All Here

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDas Forum (FSK: 6)

12:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Maradona (FSK: 12)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

12:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

17:15

OmUBakjwi

19:30

Deutschland im Jahre 2019 , m. Einführung u. Gespräch

20:00

Die Khello Brüder , m. Gast u. Gespräch (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmeUDoc Berlin 2019: Dokumentarfilme

22:15

OmUSeolguk-yeolcha (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUArmomurhaaja

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Capitol

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

16:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

Central Hackescher Markt

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:45

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:20

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:30

Friends 25: Jubiläums Special (Teil 1)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Report (FSK: 12)

Filmrauschpalast

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

22:00

Sneak Preview

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

International

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

22:00

Preview: Ich bin Anastasia - I Am Anastasia (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

After the Wedding (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

Joker (FSK: 16)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

10:00

Global Family (FSK: oA)

12:45

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

17:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Krokodil

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

Lichtblick-Kino

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

OmeUAudre Lorde: The Berlin Years 1984 to 1992

21:45

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

13:15

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

13:30

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

16:30

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

17:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

A Regular Woman (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

22:00

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

22:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

Rollberg

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:15

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

Friends 25: Jubiläums Special (Teil 1)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSterne über uns (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino OmeUWelcome in Ernumino

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCongo Calling (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Toni & Tonino

12:45

Abominable (FSK: 6)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Kurenai no buta (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:50

Lara (FSK: oA)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0176/57861079 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 18 Uhr besetzt.) OmeUDeckname Jenny , mit Filmgespräch

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

19.11. – Tue

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPreview: Gods of Molenbeek , m. Gast u. Gespräch

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBorn in Evin

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUBande de filles (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Morgen sind wir frei - Traum vom Ozean (FSK: 12)

Adria

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

OmeUBoisko bezdomnych , m. Einführung

20:00

OVShowgirls (FSK: 16)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAma-San

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBorn in Evin

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Memory Games (FSK: oA)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

15:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAfter the Wedding (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

Babylon

20:00

OmUPremiere: Weg nach Athen - Away to Athens , m. Gästen

20:00

Premiere: Yung , m. Gästen (FSK: 16)

21:45

OmUBakjwi

22:00

OmUSeolguk-yeolcha (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:15

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:20

Lara (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeU30 Jahre Mauerfall: Lustrum

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The White Crow (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Capitol

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

18:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

13:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

13:45

OmUThe Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

15:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Dreißig , m. Gästen

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:20

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:45

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Ich war noch niemals in New York (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Report (FSK: 12)

Filmrauschpalast

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSin City (FSK: 18)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Babylon

15:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeULara (FSK: oA)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Easy Love (FSK: 16)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

12:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

19:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

International

14:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Kant Kino

14:30

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

14:45

After the Wedding (FSK: 6)

17:15

Joker (FSK: 16)

17:15

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

20:00

Joker (FSK: 16)

20:00

The White Crow (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

10:00

OmUDark Eden (FSK: 6)

12:45

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

17:45

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Kino Kiste

16:00

La befana vien di notte (FSK: 6)

20:00

The Trouble With You (FSK: 16)

Krokodil

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDay of Victory

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSmuggling Hendrix

Lichtblick-Kino

17:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:00

Es geht durch die Welt ein Geflüster - Zeitzeug*innen der Münchner Revolution & Räterepublik berichten

19:00

Rote Räte - Die bayrische Revolution aus der Sicht von Augenzeugen , m. Gästen u. Diskussion

22:30

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

Moviemento

13:15

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

14:15

Wadjda (FSK: oA)

16:30

OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

17:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:00

Preview: Ich bin Anastasia - I Am Anastasia , m. Gästen (FSK: oA)

22:15

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

22:45

OmUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

21:30

OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Odeon

14:00

Omdt+englUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

17:50

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:20

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:30

Sneak Preview

Rollberg

16:20

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

16:45

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

16:50

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:20

OmeUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

20:00

OmUFord v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:00

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSterne über uns (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUFilmclub

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEscher: Journey into Infinity (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Und der Zukunft zugewandt (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Frau Stern (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Toni & Tonino

14:00

Abominable (FSK: 6)

16:15

Der kleine Maulwurf (FSK: oA)

18:00

Royal Opera House London: Don Giovanni

Union Filmtheater

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Addams Family (FSK: 6)

14:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Happy Ending (2019) (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Niemandsland (FSK: 12)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Ford v Ferrari (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Lara (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Tonari no Totoro (FSK: oA)

17:00

OmUDjon Africa

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVBuchpräsentation : Lis Rhodes

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSo long, my son (FSK: 6)

Xenon

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Portrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

14:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

16:40

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

19:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:50

Lara (FSK: oA)

Z-inema

20:00

TicketsReservation: Reservierungen sind nur per SMS möglich: 0179 291 24 26 Leere Stadt , mit Gästen und Gespräch

Zeughauskino

19:00

OmeUShort films : Museumsobjekte

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Kinder der Toten (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Irishman

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBonnie and Bonnie (FSK: 16)

20.11. – Wed

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Fritzi - Eine Wendewundergeschichte (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ Smuggling Hendrix

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUShorts Attack! Borderline Relations

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44 35 94 98, https://acudkino.de/ OmUCapital in the 21st Century (FSK: 12)

Adria

14:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

17:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

20:00

Last Christmas (FSK: oA)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

Harun Farocki Institut: Hard Selling / Materialien aus Buenos Aires, m. Gästen

19:30

OmspanUMutiny on the Bounty (OmschwedU) (FSK: 12)

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Welcome Home Heroes with Whitney Houston

b-ware! ladenkino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets System Crasher (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDas Forum (FSK: 6)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUParasite (FSK: 16)

12:10

TicketsBuy Tickets By the Grace of God (FSK: 6)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSearching Eva (FSK: 16)

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmU2040

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe White Crow (FSK: 6)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULes invisibles (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSystem Crasher (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:55

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMidsommar (FSK: 16)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Babylon

18:00

Die Khello Brüder , m. Gast u. Gespräch (FSK: 6)

18:15

OmeULos tiburones , m. Kurzfilm

19:45

OmeUTitixe , m. Kurzfilm

20:00

OmeUNona. Si me mojan, yo los Quemo

21:30

OmUSalinui chueok

21:45

OmeULa paz , m. Kurzfilm

21:45

OmUGwoemul (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

21:50

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

22:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

15:50

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

16:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:10

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:30

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:50

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmULykkelaender

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 System Crasher (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Parasite (FSK: 16)

Capitol

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

18:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

18:00

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

20:30

Bohemian Rhapsody (FSK: 6)

Central Hackescher Markt

11:45

The Fault in our Stars (FSK: 6)

13:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

15:30

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:00

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

18:15

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

20:15

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:30

OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

14:45

Downton Abbey (FSK: oA)

17:40

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

20:15

My Zoe (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Ich denke oft an Hawaii - Ein Film für jedes Wohnzimmer (FSK: 6)

Cosima

18:00

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

20:15

Deutschstunde (FSK: 12)

Delphi Filmpalast

15:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

17:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lara (FSK: oA)

Delphi LUX

13:20

Defender Of the Faith (FSK: oA)

13:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

14:00

OVFrozen 2 (FSK: oA)

14:30

Parasite (FSK: 16)

15:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

16:00

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:15

Les invisibles (FSK: 6)

16:20

OVFrozen 2 (FSK: oA)

17:20

Parasite (FSK: 16)

18:10

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

18:40

OVFrozen 2 (FSK: oA)

18:40

OmUDownton Abbey (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

19:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:15

Parasite (FSK: 16)

21:00

OVFrozen 2 (FSK: oA)

21:00

OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

21:20

OVJoker (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Stützen der Gesellschaft (FSK: 18)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUThe Report (FSK: 12)

Filmrauschpalast

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OVZombieland 2: Double Tap (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:00

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

14:30

System Crasher (FSK: 12)

15:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

15:45

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

16:20

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

17:10

Parasite (FSK: 16)

17:50

OmUBut Beautiful - Nichts existiert unabhängig (FSK: oA)

18:20

OmUJoker (FSK: 16)

18:40

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

19:30

So long, my son (FSK: 6)

20:00

Parasite (FSK: 16)

20:30

Lara (FSK: oA)

21:00

Frozen 2 (FSK: oA)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmeULara (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUGod Exists, Her Name Is Petrunya (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUA Dog Called Money (FSK: 6)

22:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, post@fsk-kino.de (Eine Reservierung per Email ist bis zu einer stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

Tickets