Magazin für unabhängiges Kino
Filter

Filter bearbeiten

Reset All
English
ALL

Cinemas

ALL

Dates

ALL

Times

ALL

Language

ALL

Genre

ALL
  • OV Original version
  • OmU Original with German subtitles
  • OmeU Original with English subtitles

Cinema listings Berlin

Multiplexe anzeigen

TODAY

Adlershof

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:30

Sleeping With A Tiger

15:00

OmUChallengers

15:10

OmUThe Empty Grave

15:30

OmUBlackbird Blackbird Blackberry (FSK: 12)

15:40

Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmUHors-saison

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Filmkunst66

16:30

Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

17:30

OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Die Blume der Hausfrau , m. Gast

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

16:45

Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

OmUTouched

12:45

OmeUTerrestrial Verses (FSK: 6)

13:15

OmUMonster (FSK: 12)

13:45

OmUTaifu kurabu

14:20

Die Q ist ein Tier (FSK: oA)

15:20

OmUCoup de chance

16:10

Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Kino Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEinhundertvier

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

Gondola

17:45

OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSlow (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

Kreuzberg

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/babylon-kreuzberg OVStop Making Sense (FSK: 12, oA)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/babylon-kreuzberg OmUThe Doors (FSK: 16)

21:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/babylon-kreuzberg OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

16:00

Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:30

Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUEvil Does Not Exist

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

17:45

Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTaifu kurabu

Yorck

16:45

Sterben

17:20

Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

17:00

OmUUmberto Eco: A Library of the World

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Bei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmUBlackbird Blackbird Blackberry (FSK: 12)

Babylon

17:00

Alice in Wonderland , (FSK: oA)

17:00

The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh ,

17:15

The Jungle Book , (FSK: oA)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Great Mouse Detective , (FSK: 6)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Oliver & Company , (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUCinderella , (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUThe Children of Men (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUMata Hari (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUInception (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUThe Matrix (FSK: 16)

22:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUBlade Runner - Final Cut (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

15:00

Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:00

Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Die geliebten Schwestern

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

16:30

Mummies

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSuzume

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDune (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

15:30

OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Passage

17:10

OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

Rollberg

16:40

OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

17:50

OmUThe Fall Guy

18:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

16:20

OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Einhundertvier , m. Gast

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

17:00

Gondola

18:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Fluchtburg

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUGreen Border

Schöneberg

Xenon

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ OV70mm: Tenet (FSK: 12)

Wedding

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Astor Film Lounge

14:45

Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:00

Sterben

18:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger , m. Gast

Cinema Paris

17:45

Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

16:00

Butterfly Tale

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 OmULe retour

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

24.05. – Fri

Adlershof

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

KLICK KINO

15:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Die Blume der Hausfrau

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Bulldog , m. Gast (FSK: 12)

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

14:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Hors-saison

16:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUAnatomy Of A Fall

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets 3D: Anselm

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTouched

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPursuit of Perfection

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPerfect Days

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTaifu kurabu

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Q ist ein Tier (FSK: oA)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUOmen (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

15:35

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Die Wiese - Ein Paradies nebenan (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUPoor Things

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Yorck

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Babylon

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Tarzan , (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Zootopia , (FSK: oA)

17:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Bambi , (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUThe Little Mermaid , (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUMeet the Robinsons , (FSK: oA)

19:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUBolt , (FSK: 6)

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUAnna Karenina (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUThe Matrix (FSK: 16)

21:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUMars Attacks! (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUV for Vendetta (FSK: 16)

23:59

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUFrom Dusk Till Dawn (FSK: 18)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUPoor Things

Hackesche Höfe Kino

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUHairspray (FSK: 6)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Zeughauskino

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.dhm.de/zeughauskino/besuch/preise-und-tickets/ Ödenwaldstetten u.a. Kurzfilme

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Neukölln

Il Kino

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUHors-saison

17:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Passage

17:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

Rollberg

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

16:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

19:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBye Bye Tiberiade

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

17:10

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Fluchtburg

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUBei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Sterben

Schöneberg

Xenon

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ OmeUClaudia Cardinale: The Leopard (FSK: 12)

Wedding

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger

Cinema Paris

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Butterfly Tale

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Le retour

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

25.05. – Sat

Adlershof

Casablanca

14:15

TicketsReservation: http://www.casablanca-berlin.de/tickets.html Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Filmkunst66

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

15:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Les As de la jungle: Operation tour du monde

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Die Blume der Hausfrau

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDune: Part Two (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPast Lives

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Q ist ein Tier (FSK: oA)

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPoor Things

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Le dernier jaguar: Jaguar My Love (FSK: 6)

15:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Les As de la jungle: Operation tour du monde

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Im Land der Wölfe (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSlow (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ Caspar David Friedrich

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

15:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ Kung Fu Panda 4

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

12:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUPerfect Days

14:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUTaifu kurabu

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Die Wiese - Ein Paradies nebenan (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Yuku et la fleur de l'Himalaya

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

17:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUQueer Exile Berlin

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUEvil Does Not Exist

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Le dernier jaguar: Jaguar My Love (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

16:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTouched

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Sterben

Yorck

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmUUmberto Eco: A Library of the World

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVVerdigris , m. Gespräch

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVIrish Shots II

Babylon

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Princess And The Frog , (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Peter Pan (1953) , (FSK: 6)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Pocahontas , (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Sleeping Beauty , (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Pinocchio , (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Hercules , (FSK: oA)

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUCamille (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmU2001: A Space Odyssey (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUEx-Machina (FSK: 12)

23:59

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Hintertreppe , m. Live-Musikbegleitung

Central Hackescher Markt

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ The Adventures of Tintin: Secret of the Unicorn (FSK: 6)

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

22:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Le dernier jaguar: Jaguar My Love (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUWonka

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBack to Black

Il Kino

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUHors-saison

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Passage

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeUIo capitano

17:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

Wolf Kino

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

16:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEinhundertvier

19:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBye Bye Tiberiade

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

17:10

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Fluchtburg

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUBei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Sterben

Lichtblick-Kino

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OmeUWings of Desire (FSK: 6)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

23:59

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OVCasablanca (FSK: 16)

Schöneberg

Xenon

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUCannes Competition Shorts

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ EnglFClaudia Cardinale: Once upon a time in the West (FSK: 16)

Wedding

City Kino Wedding

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Chaosschwestern und Pinguin Paul

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUHors-saison

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTaifu kurabu

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Im Land der Wölfe (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Astor Film Lounge

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://berlin.premiumkino.de/programm Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger

Cinema Paris

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Der Würger von Schloss Blackmoor

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Hors-saison

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Freiluftkino Rehberge

21:15

Eine Million Minuten

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Butterfly Tale

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Le retour

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

26.05. – Sun

Adlershof

Casablanca

13:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.casablanca-berlin.de/tickets.html Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

18:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.casablanca-berlin.de/tickets.html Union - Die besten aller Tage

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

12:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUUmberto Eco: A Library of the World

12:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVStop Making Sense (FSK: 12, oA)

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Filmkunst66

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.filmkunst66.de/programm La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/kant-kino Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/kant-kino Hundswut (FSK: 16)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/kant-kino The Bridges Of Madison County (FSK: 12)

19:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/kant-kino Hundswut (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/kant-kino Alle die du bist - Every You Every Me , m. Gästen

KLICK KINO

15:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Les As de la jungle: Operation tour du monde

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Die Blume der Hausfrau

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

Dahlem

Capitol

12:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/capitol-dahlem Sleeping With A Tiger

Friedenau

Cosima

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Die Vision der Claudia Andujar: The Lady with the Arrows

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Das doppelte Lottchen (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sterben

Friedrichshagen

Union Filmtheater

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Royal Opera House in Cinema: The Royal Ballet - Swan Lake

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Sterben

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Union - Die besten aller Tage

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDune: Part Two (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPast Lives

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUAnatomy Of A Fall

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPoor Things

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Le dernier jaguar: Jaguar My Love (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUImmaculate

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUOmen (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ Kung Fu Panda 4

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

12:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUPerfect Days

14:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUTaifu kurabu

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

11:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

11:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

12:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Checker Tobi und die Reise zu den fliegenden Flüssen: Checker Tobi und der unsichtbare Schatz

13:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

14:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Die Wiese - Ein Paradies nebenan (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUQueer Exile Berlin

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUEvil Does Not Exist

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Yorck

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVFace Down

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVRoise & Frank

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVIrish Shots III

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVLola , m. Gespräch (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OVProspect House

Babylon

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Dumbo , (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Mulan , (FSK: oA)

14:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Pongo und Perdita , (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Frozen , (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Alice in Wonderland , (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Hunchback of Notre Dame , (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Beauty and the Beast , (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Frozen 2 , (FSK: oA)

19:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUAladdin , (FSK: oA)

19:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUArrival (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUChallengers

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Open Air Kino Mitte

21:00

OmeUWings of Desire (FSK: 6)

Zeughauskino

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.dhm.de/zeughauskino/besuch/preise-und-tickets/ Pachamama - Unsere Erde

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.dhm.de/zeughauskino/besuch/preise-und-tickets/ OmeUAuf und an Wasserläufen: Uppför Donau u.a. Kurzfilme

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

14:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Fabian or Going to the Dogs (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Die Katze , m. Gast (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Die Sieger (FSK: 16)

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUEnnio

21:45

OVStop Making Sense (FSK: 12, oA)

Il Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSterben

21:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Passage

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeUIo capitano

17:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

Wolf Kino

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

13:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

15:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

17:50

OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

19:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBye Bye Tiberiade

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

17:10

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Fluchtburg

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUBei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Sterben

Lichtblick-Kino

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ L'amore Kasper

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsReservation: https://lichtblick-kino.org/programm/ OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

Schöneberg

Xenon

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUCannes Competition Shorts

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

11:30

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ Erika Gregor: Jubiläumsprogramm

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ OmeUClaudia Cardinale: A Girl in Australia

Wedding

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) GIlbert Kraft über "Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood": Vortrag mit Filmbeispielen

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Bundesplatz-Kino

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Preview: May, December

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Die Herrlichkeit des Lebens - The Glory of Life

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUC'e ancora domani

Cinema Paris

12:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris OmUA Silence

17:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Les petites victoires

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Hors-saison

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Butterfly Tale

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Le retour

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

27.05. – Mon

Adlershof

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

KLICK KINO

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ The Doors (FSK: 16)

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sterben

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 OmUIl colibri: The Hummingbird

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDune: Part Two (FSK: 12)

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTerrestrial Verses (FSK: 6)

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPoor Things

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Q ist ein Tier (FSK: oA)

15:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCoup de chance

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSlow (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUPoor Things

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Yorck

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmUTerrestrial Verses (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Bei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

Babylon

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Lilo and Stitch , (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Lady and the Tramp , (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Winnie Pooh 2011 Movie , (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Jungle Book , (FSK: oA)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Rescuers , (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OVSteamboat Willie u.a. Kurzfilme

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUBlade Runner - Final Cut (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUA.I.: Artificial Intelligence (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUDistrict 9 (FSK: 16)

22:30

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUBlade Runner 2049 (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUPoor Things

Zeughauskino

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.dhm.de/zeughauskino/besuch/preise-und-tickets/ OmeUDie Römerstraße im Aostatal

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Chaosschwestern und Pinguin Paul

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Quiet Girl (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

09:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSieger sein (FSK: 6)

12:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSterben

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Passage

17:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

Rollberg

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

16:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

18:10

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Fluchtburg

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Sterben

Schöneberg

Xenon

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ Filmspotting: Das Beil von Wandsbek , m. Einführung (FSK: 12)

Wedding

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Astor Film Lounge

14:45

TicketsReservation: https://berlin.premiumkino.de/programm Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sterben

Cinema Paris

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Les petites victoires

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Hors-saison

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Le retour

28.05. – Tue

Adlershof

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

15:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

KLICK KINO

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ Escape to Life , m. Gästen

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

15:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Die Herrlichkeit des Lebens - The Glory of Life

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 OmUIl colibri: The Hummingbird

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUAnatomy Of A Fall

12:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Q ist ein Tier (FSK: oA)

13:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPoor Things

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTerrestrial Verses (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUOmen (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

15:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ Joan Baez - I Am A Noise (FSK: 12)

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Yorck

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Bei uns heisst sie Hanka (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmUBlackbird Blackbird Blackberry (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Union - Die besten aller Tage

Babylon

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Sword in the Stone , (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Pinocchio , (FSK: oA)

17:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm The Aristocats , (FSK: 6)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmeUWings of Desire (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUEncanto , (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUPocahontas , (FSK: oA)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmU2001: A Space Odyssey (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUTerminator II: Judgement Day (FSK: 16)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ Almanya - Willkommen in Deutschland (FSK: 6)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Fall Guy

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

Z-inema

20:00

TicketsReservation: Reservierungen sind nur per SMS möglich: 0179 291 24 26 OmUWomen* Moving Against Lagers and Racism , m. Diskussion

Zeughauskino

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.dhm.de/zeughauskino/besuch/preise-und-tickets/ OmeUDie Judengasse

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/394 43 44, info@filmrausch.de (Eine Reservierung per E-Mail ist bis zu 2 Stunden vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Deine schöne Hölle , m. Gespräch

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Lassie - Ein neues Abenteuer - A New Adventure

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmURadical

Il Kino

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUHors-saison

Passage

16:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

19:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmUChallengers

22:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/passage OmeUSneak Preview

Rollberg

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/rollberg OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

Wolf Kino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEinhundertvier

16:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUEinhundertvier

19:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

Pankow

Prenzlauer Berg

Krokodil

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Die Blume der Hausfrau

19:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmeUFive Dreamers and a Horse

21:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298, https://kino-krokodil.de/tickets/ (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUBlackbird Blackbird Blackberry (FSK: 12)

Schöneberg

Xenon

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUDrive Away Dolls (FSK: 16)

Spandau

Steglitz

Tiergarten

Arsenal Berlin

19:30

TicketsReservation: https://kinotickets.express/arsenal-berlin/ OmeUDAAD-Stipendiatin Zheng Lu Xinyuan: Jet Lag , m. Gast u. Gespräch

Wedding

Weißensee

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.brotfabrik-berlin.de/kino-programm-aktueller-monat/ (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUTaifu kurabu

Wilmersdorf

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 C'e ancora domani

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Sleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUPsyche & Film: Close (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/cinema-paris Sleeping With A Tiger

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Les petites victoires

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Hors-saison

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Faedre & mödre: Fathers and Mothers

Zehlendorf

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Le retour

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

29.05. – Wed

Adlershof

Charlottenburg

Delphi LUX

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Sleeping With A Tiger

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux About Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

16:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

16:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux Joana Mallwitz - Momentum (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUPreview: The Corridors of Power (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmULa chimera (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OmUCivil War

21:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/delphi-lux OVRobot Dreams (FSK: oA)

KLICK KINO

17:30

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:00

TicketsReservation: http://www.klickkino.de/tickets/ OmUSneak Preview

Dahlem

Friedenau

Cosima

14:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Il colibri: The Hummingbird

17:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 OmUHors-saison

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030 / 667 02 828 Sneak Preview

Friedrichshagen

Friedrichshain

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUColonos - The Settlers (FSK: 16)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTaifu kurabu

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Doors (FSK: 16)

13:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMonster (FSK: 12)

14:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPursuit of Perfection

15:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCoup de chance

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTeaches of Peaches (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUChallengers

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCivil War

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDream Scenario

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Gondola

17:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Empty Grave

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Sleeping With A Tiger

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSlow (FSK: 12)

22:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUC'e ancora domani

Hellersdorf

Kino Kiste

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ La chambre des merveilles (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kiste.net/kino/ Kung Fu Panda 4

Kreuzberg

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Empty Grave

19:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUShowing Up

Moviemento

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

16:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUQueer Exile Berlin

18:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ The Garfield Movie 3

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUSleeping With A Tiger

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUEvil Does Not Exist

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmUChallengers

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://moviemento.de/ OmeUThe Zone of Interest

Yorck

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sterben

17:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck Sleeping With A Tiger

19:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.yorck.de/kinos/yorck OmeUSterben

Mitte

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmUTerrestrial Verses (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Gondola

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Robot Dreams (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Union - Die besten aller Tage

Babylon

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Big Hero 6 , (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Robin Hood , (FSK: 6)

17:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Sleeping Beauty , (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm Frozen , (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OVThru the Mirror u.a. Kurzfilme

19:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUInception (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUEx-Machina (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUThe Matrix (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsReservation: https://babylonberlin.eu/programm OmUMars Attacks! (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ Max und die Wilde Sieben - Die Geister-Oma

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUBack to Black

21:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-central.de/ OmUPoor Things

Moabit

Filmrauschpalast

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Dry Grasses (FSK: 12)

Neukölln

Freiluftkino Hasenheide

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Sieger sein (FSK: 6)

18:45

TicketsBuy Tickets The Teacher's Lounge (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Eine Million Minuten