My location via GPS
Postcode
Filter

Filter

Reset All
English
ALL

Cinemas

ALL

Dates

ALL

Times

ALL

Language

ALL

Genre

ALL
  • OV Original version
  • OmU Original with German subtitles
  • OmeU Original with English subtitles

Cinema listings Berlin

Multiplexe anzeigen

TODAY

Acud Kino

17:00

OmeUL.A. Tea Time

19:00

OmeULillian

21:30

OmeUOjos Negros

Adria

16:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

19:30

Tenet (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:30

The Secret: Dare to Dream (FSK: 12)

18:05

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Ali (D & NL UT) (FSK: 12)

Astor Film Lounge

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:00

OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

11:15

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

15:30

Weltreise mit Buddha: Auf der Suche nach Glückseligkeit (FSK: 6)

16:00

Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

17:30

OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

17:50

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmeUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:45

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

Babylon

11:00

OmUWaves (FSK: 12)

11:10

Waves (FSK: 12)

16:45

EnglFDeath in Venice (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUWaves (FSK: 12)

17:30

OmeUThe Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

19:15

OmUFitzcarraldo (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUHammett (FSK: 12)

20:15

OmUParis, Texas (FSK: 6)

21:30

OmUBlade Runner - Final Cut (FSK: 16)

22:15

Undine (FSK: 12)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

Le brio (FSK: oA)

20:30

Radioactive (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

15:10

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

Preview: Naked Animals , m. Gästen (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Capitol

18:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Casablanca

15:45

Radioactive (FSK: 12)

18:15

The Current War (FSK: 6)

20:30

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:15

OmUHarriet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:00

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

Cinema Paris

15:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

17:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

18:45

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmULa Boum (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

Narcissus and Goldmund (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi Filmpalast

16:00

OV70mm: Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:00

OV70mm: Tenet (FSK: 12)

Delphi LUX

13:40

Undine (FSK: 12)

14:15

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

14:20

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:00

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:45

Two of Us (FSK: 6)

15:50

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

16:30

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:15

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:20

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:15

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:45

Andreas Schlüter (FSK: 12)

18:00

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

20:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Filmkunst66

17:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

17:45

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

19:45

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

20:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

OmUNina Wu (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

14:40

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:45

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:45

Two of Us (FSK: 6)

15:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:20

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:40

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

17:15

OmUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmeUNaked Animals , m. Gespräch (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

OmUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

14:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:15

OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmU972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

15:30

Experiment Sozialismus - Rückkehr nach Kuba (FSK: 12)

16:00

OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

17:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

13:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:30

OmUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

17:30

OmUVitalina Varela

20:00

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

International

15:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

15:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

15:20

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

16:10

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

17:15

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:20

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Radioactive (FSK: 12)

14:45

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

17:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Kino im Silent Green Kulturquartier

11:00

Recht auf Öffentlichkeit - Arbeit mit TV-Archiven: Filmsymposium mit Gästen

Kino Kiste

13:30

Divine (FSK: 6)

15:30

Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

18:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

17:30

OmUC'est arrivé près de chez vous (FSK: 18)

Krokodil

18:00

OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

20:00

Spoon , m. Einführung

Lichtblick-Kino

17:30

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmeUBecoming Black

21:30

OmUVitalina Varela

Mobile Kino

20:00

OmeUAlte Münze: Grrl Haus Cinema Short Films

Moviemento

16:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:15

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Open-Air-Kino Schlosspark Biesdorf

20:00

Velvet Goldmine (FSK: 12)

Openair Kino Spandau

20:15

Undine (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

16:30

OmeULa dolce vita (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

18:50

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

17:15

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

16:00

Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

17:00

OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

18:00

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:00

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:15

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:00

Undine (FSK: 12)

22:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Berlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

10:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

10:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

10:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

13:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

13:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

15:30

Die Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

15:45

Bibi Blocksberg und das Geheimnis der blauen Eulen (FSK: oA)

16:30

Tenet (FSK: 12)

17:45

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:45

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

Lord + Schlumpfi - Der Lange Weg nach Wacken (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

18:40

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

19:00

OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

21:00

OmUVitalina Varela

21:10

OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

OmUUne nuit au Louvre: Leonard de Vinci (FSK: oA)

20:15

OmUPortrait of a Lady on Fire (FSK: 12)

Yorck

17:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

10:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

19:00

Der Orlow

Zukunft

18:00

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

19:00

Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

24.09. – Thu

Acud Kino

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUShorts: Heimat(en)

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUPahokee

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUIndianara

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUOlegs

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:00

Gutes Wedding, Schlechtes Wedding

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Miami Vice (FSK: 16)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Two of Us (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Tenet (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

Babylon

17:00

OmeUShuddh Desi Romance

17:15

OmeUSala Budha

19:15

OmeUBaasha

19:30

OmeUEröffnung: Pareeksha

22:15

OmeUNasir

22:30

OmeUMardaani 2

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 OmUHarriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Weit. Die Geschichte von einem Weg um die Welt (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

18:00

Tesla (FSK: 12)

20:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

18:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 No Hard Feelings , mit Vorfilm (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUFertile Memory

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:00

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:45

Pelican Blood , m. Gästen u. Gespräch (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Eva-Lichtspiele

14:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings , m. Gast (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:20

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

13:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

KLICK KINO

15:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

17:30

Freier Fall: Johanna K.

20:00

OmUBecoming Black , m. Gespräch

Krokodil

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUSpace Dogs , m. Gästen

Lichtblick-Kino

18:00

OmeUBecoming Black

19:45

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:30

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

22:00

Open Screening

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Regenbogen Kino

20:00

OmUI Am Not Your Negro (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm XConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

18:00

Space Dogs

Zeughauskino

19:00

Der Mann, dem man den Namen stahl

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

25.09. – Fri

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUObscure

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUTantas Almas

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUEnigma (FSK: 12)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

OmUMichael Mann: Thief

21:30

Omdt+schwedUMichael Mann: Manhunter (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

Babylon

17:00

OmeUThe False Eye

17:15

OmeUGuldasta

17:30

OmeUKastoori - Musk

19:30

OmeUShuddh Desi Romance

19:45

OmeUNirvana Inn

22:00

OmeUBiriyaani

22:15

OmeUBaasha

23:00

OmeUMardaani 2

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

18:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:30

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUUnderdown

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUMafak - Screwdriver

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

13:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

13:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

15:50

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

20:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

13:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:50

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

15:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Freier Fall: Johanna K.

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKnives Out (FSK: 12)

23:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

13:45

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OVBill & Ted Face the Music

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 Bill & Ted Face the Music

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

18:00

The Farthest

21:00

2001: A Space Odyssey (FSK: 12)

Zeughauskino

21:00

Eine reizende Familie

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

26.09. – Sat

Acud Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUTantas Almas

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeULillian

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUEnigma (FSK: 12)

Adria

13:00

On the Basis of Sex (FSK: oA)

15:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

17:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

19:00

OmUMichael Mann: Collateral (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUMichael Mann: Miami Vice (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

11:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Nightingale (FSK: 18)

12:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Weltreise mit Buddha: Auf der Suche nach Glückseligkeit (FSK: 6)

13:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

14:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

Babylon

14:15

OmeUKastoori - Musk

15:00

OmeUThe False Eye

16:30

OmeULittle God

18:30

OmeUDabangg 3

18:45

OmeUShort films II

20:15

OmeUBreaking Barriers - The Casteless Collective , mit Gästen u. Gespräch

21:30

OmeUMardaani 2

23:15

OmeUNirvana Inn

23:45

OmeUBiriyaani

23:59

OVWhy Change your Wife , m. Live-Musikbegleitung

Babylon Kreuzberg

15:30

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUBrot

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Paul Celan: Im Süden meiner Seele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

17:45

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

20:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

15:45

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:15

OmUHarriet (FSK: 12)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

18:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUThe Way Home

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUThe Journey

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:15

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:15

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

13:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Becoming Black

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

13:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

11:15

Sein - Gesund, bewußt, lebendig (FSK: oA)

13:30

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:15

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

15:00

Momo (FSK: 6)

17:30

OmUBecoming Black

20:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy , m. Gespräch (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

14:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

13:30

Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

18:00

OmUBamboo Stories (FSK: oA)

20:15

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

Moviemento

12:30

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

12:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

13:15

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:30

OmUArab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:15

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

16:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

14:45

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Open-Air-Kino Schlosspark Biesdorf

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

Openair Kino Spandau

20:15

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUParasite (FSK: 16)

23:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

Rollberg

14:15

OmeUEight and a Half (FSK: 16)

14:20

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmeULa dolce vita (FSK: 12)

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:30

OmUDon't Look Now (FSK: 16)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets Tenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

12:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

14:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

19:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

21:30

OmU1917 (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

11:00

Filmlöwin: Generation Zukunft: Filmprogramm

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Der Mondmann (FSK: oA)

16:20

Nva hyss av Emil I Lönnebergaen (FSK: 6)

19:00

Filmlöwin: Generation Zukunft: Filmprogramm

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

13:20

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

18:00

Der Mann, dem man den Namen stahl

21:00

Shiva und die Galgenblume - Der letzte Film des 3. Reiches

Zukunft

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

27.09. – Sun

Acud Kino

14:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUWatermelon Woman (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUOlegs

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUIndianara

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUOjos Negros

Adria

13:00

On the Basis of Sex (FSK: oA)

15:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

17:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Preview: Jim Knopf und die Wilde 13 (FSK: oA)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

18:00

OmUMichael Mann: Public Enemies (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmUMichael Mann: Blackhat (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

17:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:15

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Der kleine Rabe Socke - Suche nach dem verlorenen Schatz (FSK: 6)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmULittle Women (FSK: oA)

11:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

13:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBurning Ghost (FSK: 12)

13:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

14:35

TicketsBuy Tickets Weltreise mit Buddha: Auf der Suche nach Glückseligkeit (FSK: 6)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Boonie Bears: Entangled Worlds (FSK: 6)

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNina Wu (FSK: 16)

Babylon

13:45

OmeUBala

14:00

OmeUThe False Eye

14:15

OmeUNasir

16:00

OmeUThe Traffic Policeman , m. Gespräch

16:15

OmeUBreaking Barriers - The Casteless Collective , mit Gästen u. Gespräch

16:30

OmeURoam Rome Mein

18:15

OmeUDabangg 3

18:30

OmeUGuldasta

19:00

OmeUPareeksha

Babylon Kreuzberg

15:30

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Bibi Blocksberg (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

11:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

11:15

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUBrot

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Kinshasa Symphony (FSK: oA)

13:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUJulia of The Spirits (FSK: 18)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

12:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

13:30

Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:30

Tesla (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

16:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema am Walther-Schreiber-Platz

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

18:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

12:00

OmUUne nuit au Louvre: Leonard de Vinci (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (FSK: 6)

15:45

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUFreedom Fields

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUYou Will Die at 20

Cosima

15:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi Filmpalast

12:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

20:30

OV70mm: Tenet (FSK: 12)

Delphi LUX

11:00

Berlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

11:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

11:00

OmUCordillera of Dreams (FSK: 6)

11:00

Die Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

11:00

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

11:00

Undine (FSK: 12)

11:45

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

13:00

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

13:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

13:10

Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

13:15

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

11:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUThat Pärt Feeling: The Universe of Arvo Pärt (FSK: oA)

13:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

11:15

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

11:30

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

11:45

972 Breakdowns - Auf dem Landweg nach New York (FSK: oA)

12:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

12:50

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:15

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

13:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

13:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 Becoming Black , m. Gast

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

10:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

10:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

11:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

12:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

International

13:15

RBG (FSK: oA)

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

11:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

11:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

11:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

11:15

Helmut Newton - The Bad and the Beautiful (FSK: oA)

11:15

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

13:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

13:30

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

13:30

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

10:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

12:45

Enkel für Anfänger (FSK: 6)

15:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

17:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

KLICK KINO

15:00

Momo (FSK: 6)

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Lichtgestalten (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

Lichtblick-Kino

14:00

Spirited Away (FSK: oA)

16:30

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:45

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:15

OmeUBecoming Black

Moviemento

12:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

12:15

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

12:30

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:00

The BFG (FSK: oA)

14:15

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

14:45

OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

16:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

16:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

16:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

18:45

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:15

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

14:45

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

14:30

Experiment Sozialismus - Rückkehr nach Kuba (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

14:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Regenbogen Kino

20:00

OmUI Am Not Your Negro (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

14:15

OmeUEight and a Half (FSK: 16)

14:20

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

14:30

OmeULa dolce vita (FSK: 12)

14:45

OmeUHelmut Newton - The Bad and the Beautiful (FSK: oA)

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

16:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Känguru-Chroniken - Reloaded (FSK: oA)

12:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

10:00

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

11:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

12:00

Drömmebyggerne: Dreambuilders (FSK: oA)

13:00

Meine Freundin Conni - Geheimnis um Kater Mau (FSK: oA)

14:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

15:00

White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

17:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

19:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

16:10

TicketsBuy Tickets Der Mondmann (FSK: oA)

16:20

Nva hyss av Emil I Lönnebergaen (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

16:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUUne nuit au Louvre: Leonard de Vinci (FSK: oA)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

11:45

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

13:20

Scoob! (FSK: 6)

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeiss-Großplanetarium

13:30

Russland von oben - Der Kinofilm (FSK: oA)

16:30

Earth: One Amazing Day (FSK: oA)

Zeughauskino

20:30

Philine - Ein Mädel für frohe Stunden

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

28.09. – Mon

Acud Kino

17:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Die Känguru-Chroniken (FSK: oA)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUShorts: Heimat(en)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Blackhat (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Anthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Waves (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Tenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets The Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUJojo Rabbit (FSK: 12)

Babylon

17:00

OmeUShuddh Desi Romance

17:15

OmeUShort films II

17:30

OmeUSala Budha

19:30

OmeUGuldasta

19:45

OmeUBala

22:30

OmeURoam Rome Mein

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

15:15

Radioactive (FSK: 12)

17:45

Trois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

20:30

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

13:45

OmULove Sarah (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

16:40

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:20

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

Sneak Preview

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

12:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

13:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

Preview: Enfant Terrible (FSK: 16)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

KLICK KINO

17:30

Lichtgestalten (FSK: oA)

20:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

19:00

OmUPreview: Never Rarely Sometimes Always , anschl. Diskussion (FSK: 6)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Pompeji – Freiluftkino am Ostkreuz

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0176/57861079 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 18 Uhr besetzt.) OVBlues Brothers - Extended Version (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

17:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUA Bigger World (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm XConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)

29.09. – Tue

Acud Kino

16:30

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Undine (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm OmeUMy Name is not Ali , m. Gespräch

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:30

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUForum 50: Tropici , m. Einführung

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUWaves (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNina Wu (FSK: 16)

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 The Glenn Miller Story (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 OmUSome Like It Hot (FSK: 16)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

18:00

Tesla (FSK: 12)

20:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 0152/596 87 921 OmeUTalking About Trees

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 The Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

11:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUFor Sama (FSK: 16)

13:40

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

22:10

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:00

Preview: Enfant Terrible (FSK: 16)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

KLICK KINO

17:30

Der Rote Kakadu (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUSneak Preview

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

17:30

Berlin, Prenzlauer Berg - Begegnungen zwischen dem 1. Mai und dem 1. Juli 1990

21:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:30

OmeUBecoming Black

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:15

OmeUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

22:30

Sneak Preview

22:40

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUCocoon (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Cocoon (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:45

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Z-inema

20:00

TicketsReservation: Reservierungen sind nur per SMS möglich: 0179 291 24 26 Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

Zeughauskino

19:00

Verlobte Leute (FSK: 18)

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

30.09. – Wed

Acud Kino

16:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Die Känguru-Chroniken (FSK: oA)

18:45

TicketsReservation: https://acudkino.de/Programm Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

Adria

17:00

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

19:45

Blackbird (FSK: 12)

ALA Falkensee

15:00

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

18:00

Hallo Again - Ein Tag für immer (FSK: 6)

20:15

Preview: Gott, Du kannst ein Arsch sein! (FSK: 6)

Arsenal Berlin

20:00

OmUMichael Mann: Collateral (FSK: 16)

Astor Film Lounge

20:00

Tenet (FSK: 12)

b-ware! ladenkino

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

11:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

11:15

TicketsBuy Tickets About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsBuy Tickets Scoob! (FSK: 6)

15:40

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Goblin Slayer - Goblin's Crown

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

17:50

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Gentlemen (FSK: 16)

21:35

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

22:30

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

22:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUThe Wild Goose Lake (FSK: 16)

Babylon

11:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

11:10

OmUArab Blues (FSK: 6)

17:00

OmeUDabangg 3

17:15

OmeUGuldasta

17:30

OmeUKastoori - Musk

19:30

OmeUThe Elder One

20:15

OmeUBiriyaani

21:45

OmeUNasir

22:00

OmeUSala Budha

22:15

OmeUNirvana Inn

Babylon Kreuzberg

16:30

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

18:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

18:50

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

20:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:10

Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

22:00

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Bali Kino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Harriet (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/811 46 78 Black Milk (FSK: 12)

Blauer Stern Pankow

13:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

BrotfabrikKino

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

20:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/471 40 01, karten@brotfabrik-berlin.de (Email-Reservierungen sind bis 1 Stunde vor Vorstellungsbeginn möglich.) OmUDeerskin

Bundesplatz-Kino

15:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/85 40 60 85 Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Capitol

14:50

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:40

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Casablanca

16:00

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

18:15

Cocoon (FSK: 12)

Central Hackescher Markt

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:45

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

19:00

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:30

OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:00

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

Cinema Paris

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

City Kino Wedding

18:45

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:15

TicketsBuy Tickets No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Cosima

18:00

I Still Believe (FSK: 6)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Delphi LUX

13:30

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

14:20

Exile (FSK: 12)

14:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

14:30

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

15:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

15:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

17:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

17:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

17:15

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

18:00

OmUBody of Truth (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:20

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

19:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:40

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Eva-Lichtspiele

15:45

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 Das Lied der Nachtigall (FSK: 6)

18:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/92 25 53 05 OmUThe Personal History of David Copperfield (FSK: 6)

Filmrauschpalast

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

Filmtheater am Friedrichshain

13:50

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:00

And Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

14:00

RBG (FSK: oA)

14:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

15:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:30

Love Sarah (FSK: oA)

17:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:30

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

18:10

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

20:15

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:45

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

No Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

fsk-Kino am Oranienplatz

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmUThe Last Suit

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/614 24 64, https://booking.cinetixx.de/frontend/#/eventList/2278359999 OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

Hackesche Höfe Kino

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

14:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTrois jours et une vie (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUUndine (FSK: 12)

14:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAnthropocene: The Human Epoch (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

16:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

17:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUPersian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Exile (FSK: 12)

Il Kino

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/IL%20Kino OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

12:20

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUThe Climb (FSK: 6)

14:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

17:40

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUPelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

International

16:00

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

22:20

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Kant Kino

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

14:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

15:20

Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:40

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

16:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:40

The Tin Drum (FSK: 16)

17:40

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

18:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

18:20

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

20:00

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

20:00

OmUAsk Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

20:30

Seberg (FSK: 12)

21:00

We Almost Lost Bochum - Die Geschichte von RAG (FSK: 6)

Kino im Kulturhaus Spandau

12:30

Ask Dr. Ruth (FSK: 6)

14:45

Master Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:30

Arab Blues (FSK: 6)

Kino Kiste

13:30

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

15:30

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

20:00

Corpus Christi (FSK: 16)

KLICK KINO

17:30

OmUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

20:00

Der Rote Kakadu (FSK: 12)

Krokodil

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) OmUDie Rückkehr der Wölfe (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/44049298 (Das Reservierungstelefon ist ab 19 Uhr besetzt.) Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

Lichtblick-Kino

18:00

OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUBecoming Black

22:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

Moviemento

16:45

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

17:00

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

17:15

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmeUChichinette: The Accidental Spy (FSK: oA)

19:15

OmUCorpus Christi (FSK: 16)

19:30

OmUAbout Endlessness (FSK: 12)

21:00

Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

21:30

OmUKiss Me Before it Blows Up (FSK: 12)

21:45

OmUXConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Neues Off

17:00

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Odeon

18:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Open-Air-Kino Schlosspark Biesdorf

20:00

Faking Bullshit (FSK: 12)

Passage

16:00

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

16:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

16:40

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

16:45

OmURBG (FSK: oA)

18:15

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

19:00

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:30

About Endlessness (FSK: 12)

20:30

OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:20

OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

Rollberg

17:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

17:20

Omdt+englUAnd Then We Danced (FSK: 12)

17:40

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

18:00

OmeUIl Traditore - The Traitor (FSK: 12)

19:30

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

20:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

OVTenet (FSK: 12)

21:15

OmUBlack Panther (FSK: 12)

22:00

OVSeberg (FSK: 12)

Sputnik Kino am Südstern

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

15:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

TicketsReservation: https://www.kinoheld.de/Kino-Berlin/Sputnik%20Kino White Planet: La planete blanche (FSK: oA)

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Freie Räume - Eine Geschichte der Jugendzentrumsbewegung

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUMaster Cheng in Pohjanjoki (FSK: 6)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSeberg (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUSpace Dogs

19:15

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:45

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUKin-dza-dza! (FSK: 12)

Tilsiter Lichtspiele

17:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 OmUSpace Dogs

17:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

19:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/4268129 Undine (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Schlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUTenet (FSK: 12)

Toni & Tonino

15:45

Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

16:15

My Extraordinary Summer with Tess (FSK: oA)

18:00

Biologie

20:45

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

21:00

Seberg (FSK: 12)

Union Filmtheater

10:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

10:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

10:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

13:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Radioactive (FSK: 12)

13:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

15:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Azoren - Sehnsuchtsinseln für Entdecker

15:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

16:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Max und die Wilde 7 (FSK: oA)

17:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

17:45

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

18:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Blackbird (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm Pelican Blood (FSK: 16)

20:30

TicketsReservation: https://www.kino-union.de/programm XConfessions Night (FSK: 16)

Wolf Kino

19:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Space Dogs

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

21:10

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUNaked Animals (FSK: 12)

Xenon

18:00

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUBeautiful Thing (FSK: 12)

20:15

TicketsReservation: Tel. 030/7800 1530 OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

Yorck

14:00

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

15:30

Ooops! The Adventure Continues (FSK: oA)

17:30

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

18:15

Seberg (FSK: 12)

20:15

Persian Lessons (FSK: 12)

Zeughauskino

19:00

Der Millionär - Geld ins Haus

Zukunft

18:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

18:30

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUSchlingensief - In das Schweigen hineinschreien (FSK: 12)

20:00

TicketsBuy Tickets In Berlin wächst kein Orangenbaum

21:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmUNo Hard Feelings (FSK: 16)

22:00

TicketsBuy Tickets OmeUBerlin Alexanderplatz (FSK: 12)

23:00

TicketsBuy Tickets Die Rüden (FSK: 12)